Loading FMWaves
شعبي إف إم
Cairo, Egypt · Folk, Pop · Arabic
Listen to شعبي إف إم live online, Folk, Pop from Cairo, Egypt. Free streaming on FMWaves.
Station information
- Location
- Cairo, Egypt
- Genre
- Folk, Pop
- Language
- Arabic
- Quality
- 192 kbps
- Website
- http://95-fm.com/
Similar stations
- Arabic 90s FM Egypt, Egypt
- Radio Sotak Cairo, Egypt
- Radio Hits 88.2,, Cairo, Egypt
- El Cairo Stéreo Cairo, Egypt
- Nare Estéreo Alexandria, Egypt
- Русское Радио 105.7 FM - Moscow Moscow, Russia
- Дорожное радио - 87.5 FM Saint Petersburg, Russia
- Radio RMF FM Kraków, Poland
- Маруся FM - Marusya Belgorod, Russia
- SWR3 Köln, Germany
- Cadena Dial - 91.1 FM Madrid, Spain
- Europa Plus - 100.5 FM Saint Petersburg, Russia
More from Egypt
- القران الكريم Cairo, Egypt
- Nagham FM Cairo, Egypt
- ONsport FM Al Fayyum, Egypt
- Quran Kareem Cairo, Egypt
- Radio 9090 Cairo, Egypt
- FM نجوم Cairo, Egypt
- Diab FM Cairo, Egypt
- ADQfm - Ala Dhefef Al Quraan Cario, Egypt
- Beautiful Recitations Cairo, Egypt
- Arab Mix 320 Cairo, Egypt
- Mega FM - 92.7 Cairo, Egypt
- Menradio (راديو الرجال) Cairo, Egypt